Chauffeured transfers in Sialkot · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sialkot with the fare shown first
Sialkot arranges pre-booked transfers in Sialkot (Pakistan). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PKR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PKR, no surprises on arrival
- 37 destinations in Sialkot, each with its page
- Kohinoor Hotel Sialkotfrom PKR 1,190.002 min
- Hotel Taj Palacefrom PKR 1,425.007 min
- Bashir Hospital Sialkotfrom PKR 1,435.007 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sialkot requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sialkot and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
37
destinations in Sialkot
PKR 1,190.00
the cheapest route
2 min
Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Kohinoor Hotel Sialkot
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sialkot, in PKR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Kohinoor Hotel Sialkot0.6 km · 2 minPKR 1,190.00from
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Hotel Taj Palace2.2 km · 7 minPKR 1,425.00from
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Bashir Hospital Sialkot2.3 km · 7 minPKR 1,435.00from
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Royal Guest House Sialkot2.4 km · 7 minPKR 1,445.00from
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → CMH, Combined Military Hospital2.4 km · 7 minPKR 1,445.00from
- Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Hotel Denver3 km · 8 minPKR 1,520.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Kohinoor Hotel Sialkot | 0.6 km | 2 min | PKR 1,190.00 | See details |
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Hotel Taj Palace | 2.2 km | 7 min | PKR 1,425.00 | See details |
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Bashir Hospital Sialkot | 2.3 km | 7 min | PKR 1,435.00 | See details |
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Royal Guest House Sialkot | 2.4 km | 7 min | PKR 1,445.00 | See details |
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → CMH, Combined Military Hospital | 2.4 km | 7 min | PKR 1,445.00 | See details |
| Sialkot Cantonment Airport → Hotel Denver | 3 km | 8 min | PKR 1,520.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Sialkot
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Sialkot International Airport
from PKR 3,810.00Airport
Sambrial, 51070
See prices and book →Jammu Airport
from PKR 41,700.00Airport
Civil Airport, Satwari, Raipur Satwari, Jammu, 180003
See prices and book →Sialkot Cantonment Airport
from PKR 1,190.00Airport
GG8H+467, Cantt Rd, Sialkot Cantonment, Sialkot
See prices and book →Gunna Kalaan Railway Station
from PKR 3,275.00Station
Ugoki mohalla Amanat pura, Gunna Kalan
See prices and book →Lari Ada
from PKR 3,405.00Station
Saidpur
See prices and book →Sambrial Railway Station
from PKR 3,160.00Station
Sambrial
See prices and book →Sialkot Cantonment
from PKR 1,955.00Station
Sialkot Cantonment, Sialkot
See prices and book →Sialkot Jn.
from PKR 1,685.00Station
Karimpura, Sialkot, Pakistan
See prices and book →Ugoke Railway Station
from PKR 2,225.00Station
Model Town, Ugoki
See prices and book →Amra medical center
from PKR 1,945.00Hospital
Main Defence Road, next to escorts advance textile, Muzaffarpur, Sialkot
See prices and book →Bashir Hospital Sialkot
from PKR 1,435.00Hospital
Model Town, Sialkot
See prices and book →CMH, Combined Military Hospital
from PKR 1,445.00Hospital
Aziz Bhati Shaheed Road, Cantonment, Sialkot
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sialkot?
In Sialkot and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sialkot centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PKR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sialkot?
The fare in PKR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sialkot?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sialkot?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sialkot, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car